Chiefs Hockey Club Youth Sports Elmhurst IL Illinois Chicago Bensenville

Home
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, TBD 5:15p 6:15p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Off Ice Event  Off Ice Practice at Berens Park  MF 
Edge Jefferson St. West 5:40p 6:40p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 1 ADM Practice Mite 2   MF 
5:40p 6:40p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 3 ADM Practice    MF 
Edge John St. 5:00p 6:30p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt U10 Skills Group Black Skills Session    MF 
9:20p 10:20p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Practice    MF 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 5:10p 6:20p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 3 Practice Pee Wee 4   MF 
Edge John St. 5:10p 6:20p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Practice Pee Wee 1   MF 
6:30p 7:40p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 1 Practice Pee Wee 2   MF 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. West 8:20p 9:20p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Skills Session    MF 
Edge John St. 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Practice Pee Wee 5   MF 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 8:40p 9:40p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Practice Bantam 2   MF 
Edge John St. 5:10p 6:10p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 1 Practice Squirt 4   MF 
6:20p 7:20p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 2 Practice Squirt 3   MF 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 5:10p 6:10p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Practice Squirt 4   MF 
6:20p 7:20p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Game Wolverines   MF 
7:30p 8:40p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Practice Bantam 2   MF 
Edge Jefferson St. West 5:30p 6:40p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 3 Practice Pee Wee 5   MF 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 8:10a 9:10a  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 1 Game Panthers   MF 
9:20a 10:20a  >Mite (U8)> Mite 1 Practice Mite 2   MF 
10:30a 11:30a  >Mite (U8)> Mite 3 Practice Squirt 3   MF 
11:40a 12:40p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 3 Game St. Jude   MF 
12:50p 1:50p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 2 Game Fury 1    
Edge John St. 11:00a 12:00p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 5 Game Fury 4   BC 
12:10p 1:10p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Practice Pee Wee 4   MF 
1:20p 2:20p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 2 Practice Girls U10   MF 
Bolingbrook, Rocket Tahoe 2:05p 3:05p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Game Sabres   MF 
Carol Stream, Carol Stream 3:00p 4:00p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 2 Game Admirals    
Franklin Park, Franklin Park 3:40p 4:40p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 4 Game Panthers 2   MF 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 1:00p 2:00p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 5 Game Horned Frogs   BC 
2:10p 3:10p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 2 Game St. Jude   MF 
3:20p 4:20p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 2 Game Ice Bears 2   BC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Game Sabres   MF 
5:40p 6:50p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Game Renegades 2   MF 
Edge Jefferson St. West 4:30p 5:30p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 4 Game Homewood Flossmoor 1   MF 
Edge John St. 8:00a 9:00a  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 1 Practice Pee Wee 3   MF 
9:15a 10:15a  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 3 Off Ice Event  Off ice practice at outdoor rink by John St.  MF 
12:10p 1:10p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 2 Practice Pee Wee 4   MF 
1:20p 2:40p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 2 Jamboree Mite 3   MF 
Darien, Darien Sportsplex Campbe 5:20p 6:20p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Game Hawks 1   DR 
Darien, Darien Sportsplex Norris 3:50p 4:50p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 1 Game Hawks 1   SJ