Chiefs Hockey Club Youth Sports Elmhurst IL Illinois Chicago Bensenville

Home
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, TBD 5:15p 6:15p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Off Ice Event  Dry land training at Berens Park  MF 
Edge Jefferson St. West 5:40p 6:40p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 2 ADM Practice Mite 1   MF 
5:40p 6:40p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 3 ADM Practice    MF 
Edge John St. 5:00p 6:30p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt U10 Skills Group Green Skills Session    MF 
9:20p 10:20p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Practice    MF 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 5:10p 6:20p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 2 Practice Pee Wee 4   MF 
Edge John St. 5:10p 6:20p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 1 Practice Pee Wee 5   MF 
6:30p 7:40p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 3 Practice Girls U12   MF 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. West 8:20p 9:20p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Other Bantam 2 Checking Clinic  MF 
Edge John St. 5:30p 6:30p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 1 Practice Mite 2   MF 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 8:40p 9:40p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Practice    MF 
Edge John St. 5:10p 6:10p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 3 Practice Squirt 4   MF 
6:20p 7:20p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 1 Practice Pee Wee 5   MF 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 5:10p 6:10p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 2 Practice Squirt 1   MF 
6:20p 7:20p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 3 Practice Squirt 4   MF 
7:30p 8:40p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Practice    MF 
Edge Jefferson St. West 5:30p 6:40p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Practice Girls U12   MF 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 8:10a 9:10a  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Practice Pee Wee 4   MF 
9:20a 10:20a  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 1 Game Sabres 2   MF 
10:30a 11:30a  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 1 Game Homewood Flossmoor   SJ 
11:40a 12:40p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 2 Game Kankakee   MF 
12:50p 1:50p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 3 Game Blackbirds 1   MF 
Edge John St. 11:00a 12:00p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 4 Game Sabres 1   MF 
12:10p 1:10p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Practice Pee Wee 2   MF 
1:20p 2:20p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Practice    MF 
Chicago, McFetridge 2:10p 3:10p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 5 Game Riverdogs 2   BC 
Niles, Niles Iceland 7:20p 8:20p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 3 Game Rangers 1   MF 
 Sun 10/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Game Hawks 2   DR 
2:10p 3:10p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 1 Practice Pee Wee 5   MF 
3:20p 4:20p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 3 Game Horned Frogs   MF 
4:30p 5:30p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 2 Practice Pee Wee 4   MF 
5:40p 6:50p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Game Kenosha   MF 
Edge Jefferson St. West 4:30p 5:30p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Game Blackbirds    
Edge John St. 8:00a 9:00a  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 2 Practice Squirt 4   MF 
12:10p 1:10p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Practice Mite 3   MF 
1:20p 2:40p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 1 Jamboree Mite 2 With Oak Park Ice Bears  MF 
Chicago, McFetridge 9:10a 10:10a  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 1 Game Riverdogs 2   SJ 
Franklin Park, Franklin Park 9:10a 10:10a  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 3 Game Panthers 1 Main Rink  MF