Chiefs Hockey Club Youth Sports Elmhurst IL Illinois Chicago Bensenville

Home
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. West 5:40p 6:40p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 1 ADM Practice Mite 2   MF 
5:40p 6:40p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 3 ADM Practice    MF 
Edge John St. 5:00p 6:30p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> PeeWee U12 Skills Group Black Skills Session    MF 
9:20p 10:20p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Practice    MF 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 5:10p 6:20p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 3 Practice Squirt 3   MF 
Edge John St. 5:10p 6:20p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Practice Squirt 4   MF 
6:30p 7:40p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 1 Practice Squirt 2   MF 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. West 8:20p 9:20p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Skills Session    MF 
Edge John St. 5:30p 6:30p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 3 Practice Girls U12   MF 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 8:40p 9:40p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Practice Bantam 2   MF 
Edge John St. 5:10p 6:10p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 1 Practice Mite 2   MF 
6:20p 7:20p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 5 Practice Girls U12   MF 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 5:10p 6:10p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 2 Practice Squirt 3   MF 
6:20p 7:20p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 2 Practice Pee Wee 4   MF 
7:30p 8:40p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 1 Practice Pee Wee 3   MF 
Edge Jefferson St. West 5:30p 6:40p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 1 Practice Squirt 4   MF 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 8:10a 9:10a  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 1 Game Jaguars   MF 
9:20a 11:30a  TBD Goalie Clinic  With Coach James Robbins  MF 
12:50p 1:50p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 2 Practice TBD   MF 
11:40p 12:40a  TBD Practice    MF 
Edge John St. 11:00a 12:00p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 1 Practice Squirt 2   MF 
12:10p 1:10p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 3 Practice Squirt 4   MF 
1:20p 2:20p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Practice    MF 
Chicago, McFetridge 11:45a 12:45p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 2 Game Riverdogs 3    
Crestwood, Southwest Ice Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Game St. Jude   MF 
Geneva, Fox Valley International 6:40p 7:40p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Tournament Game Wolfpack    
Geneva, Fox Valley NHL 7:00a 8:00a  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Tournament Game Cyclones    
Niles, Niles Iceland 5:00p 6:00p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 4 Game Rangers 2   MF 
Rolling Meadows, Nelson Sports Complex 3:10p 4:10p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 5 Game Renegades 6   BC 
Rolling Meadows, West Meadows Ice Arena 12:30p 1:30p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 3 Game Renegades 4   MF 
Winnetka, Winnetka Ice Arena 12:30p 1:30p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Game Warhawks   MF 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, TBD 1:40a 2:40a  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Off Ice Event  Dry land training at Berens Park   
Edge Jefferson St. East 1:00p 2:00p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 2 Practice Squirt 4   MF 
2:10p 3:10p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Practice Pee Wee 3   MF 
3:20p 4:20p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 1 Game Rangers 3   SJ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 2 Practice    MF 
5:40p 6:50p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Practice    MF 
Edge Jefferson St. West 4:30p 5:30p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 4 Game Leafs   MF 
Edge John St. 8:00a 9:00a  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 3 Practice Pee Wee 3   MF 
12:10p 1:10p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 2 Practice Pee Wee 5   MF 
1:20p 2:40p  TBD Practice Mite 2   MF 
Naperville, All Seasons Blue 4:30p 5:30p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Game Sabres   MF 
Rolling Meadows, Nelson Sports Complex 12:00p 1:00p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 1 Game Renegades 2   DR 
West Dundee, Leafs Ice Center South 8:30a 9:30a  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Tournament Game Stars