Chiefs Hockey Club Youth Sports Elmhurst IL Illinois Chicago Bensenville

Home
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, TBD 5:15p 6:15p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Off Ice Event  Dry land training at Berens Park  MF 
Edge Jefferson St. West 5:40p 6:40p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 1 ADM Practice Mite 2   MF 
5:40p 6:40p  >Mite (U8)> Mite 3 ADM Practice    MF 
Edge John St. 5:00p 6:30p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> PeeWee U12 Skills Group Green Skills Session    MF 
9:20p 10:20p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Practice Bantam 2   MF 
Skokie, Skokie Skatium 8:50p 10:00p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Game Skokie   MF 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 5:10p 6:20p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Practice Girls U12   MF 
Edge John St. 5:10p 6:20p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 1 Practice Squirt 3   MF 
6:30p 7:40p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 4 Practice Pee Wee 5   MF 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. West 8:20p 9:20p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 1 Skills Session Bantam 2   MF 
Edge John St. 5:30p 6:30p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 1 Practice Girls U10   MF 
 Thu 10/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 8:40p 9:40p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Practice TBD   MF 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, TBD 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Tournament Game Ice Dragons Fraser Hockeyland, 34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026  MF 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Tournament Game Eagles Fraser Hockeyland, 34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026  MF 
Holland, Griffs Ice House West 4:30p 5:30p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 5 Tournament Game Stallions   BC 
5:50p 6:50p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 2 Tournament Game Saginaw   BC 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, TBD 8:15a 9:15a  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Tournament Game Lady Bulldogs Fraser Hockeyland, 34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026  MF 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Tournament Game Jr. Spirit Fraser Hockeyland, 34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026  MF 
2:10p 3:10p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 Tournament Game Saints Fraser Hockeyland, 34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026  MF 
4:50p 5:50p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 Tournament Game Little Caesars   MF 
Dyer (St. John), Midwest 2:20p 3:20p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 2 Game Blackbirds 2    
Holland, Griffs Ice House West 10:00a 11:00a  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 5 Tournament Game Sabres   BC 
11:20a 12:20p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 2 Tournament Game Admirals   BC 
4:50p 5:50p  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 2 Tournament Game Yellowjackets   BC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 5 Tournament Game Broncos   BC 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 2:20p 3:20p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 3 Game Sabres 2   MF 
3:30p 4:30p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 1 Practice Pee Wee 2   MF 
4:40p 5:40p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 3 Practice Bantam 1   MF 
5:50p 6:50p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Game Wilmette   MF 
Edge Jefferson St. West 3:50p 4:50p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt 1 Practice Squirt 4   MF 
Chicago, McFetridge 11:30a 12:30p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 4 Game Riverdogs1   MF 
Holland, Griffs Ice House West 9:00a 10:00a  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 5 Tournament Game Ringnecks   BC 
10:20a 11:20a  >Bantam (U14)> Bantam 2 Tournament Game TBD   BC 
2:30p 3:30p  >Pee Wee Coed (U12)> Pee Wee 5 Tournament Game TBD   MF