Chiefs Hockey Club Youth Sports Elmhurst IL Illinois Chicago Bensenville

Home
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. West 5:40p 6:40p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt Girls Black Practice Squirt Red   MF 
Edge John St. 5:00p 6:30p  >Mite (U8)> Mite Black ADM Practice Mite Green   MF 
5:00p 6:30p  >Mite (U8)> Mite White ADM Practice    MF 
9:20p 10:20p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Black Practice    MF 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 5:10p 6:20p  >Girls U10> Squirt Black Practice Squirt White   MF 
Edge John St. 5:10p 6:20p  >Girls U10> Squirt Green Practice Squirt Orange   MF 
6:30p 7:40p  >PeeWee (U12)> PeeWee Green Practice PeeWee White   MF 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. West 8:20p 9:20p  >Bantam> Bantam Green Practice Bantam Black   MF 
Edge John St. 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls U10> Squirt Blue Practice PeeWee Black   MF 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 8:40p 9:40p  >Bantam> Bantam Green Practice Bantam Black   MF 
Edge John St. 5:10p 6:10p  >Mite (U8)> Mite Black Practice Mite Green   MF 
6:20p 7:20p  >Girls U10> Squirt Red Practice Squirt Girls Black   MF 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 5:10p 6:10p  >Girls U10> Squirt Orange Practice Squirt Green   MF 
6:20p 7:20p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Black Practice    MF 
7:30p 8:40p  >Bantam> Bantam Green Game Renegades 2   BC 
Edge Jefferson St. West 5:30p 6:40p  >Girls U10> Squirt Blue Practice Squirt White   MF 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 8:10a 9:10a  >Girls U10> Squirt White Game St. Jude   BC 
9:20a 10:20a  >PeeWee (U12)> PeeWee Red Practice Goalie Clinic 1/2 Ice PeeWee Red, 1/2 Ice Goalie Clinic  MF 
10:30a 11:30a  >Mite (U8)> Mite Green Practice Mite White   MF 
11:40a 12:40p  >Girls U10> Squirt Black Practice Squirt Red   MF 
12:50p 1:50p  >Bantam> Bantam Green Practice    MF 
Edge John St. 11:00a 12:00p  TBD Practice Squirt Girls Black   MF 
12:10p 1:10p  >Girls U10> Squirt Orange Practice    MF 
1:20p 2:20p  >PeeWee (U12)> PeeWee Red Game Winter Club    
Carol Stream, Carol Stream 2:00p 3:00p  >Bantam> Bantam Black Game Admirals White    
Chicago, Morgan Park Sports Centr 7:40p 8:40p  >PeeWee (U12)> PeeWee White Game Horned Frogs   MF 
Dyer (St. John), Midwest 12:20p 1:20p  >Girls U10> Squirt Green Game Blackbirds 1   RD 
3:50p 4:50p  >PeeWee (U12)> PeeWee Black Game Blackbirds 1   MF 
Orland Park, Artic Ice Arena - NHL 3:50p 4:50p  >Mite (U8)> Mite Black Game Fury 2   MF 
Rolling Meadows, Nelson Sports Complex 3:10p 4:10p  >Girls U10> Squirt Blue Game Renegades 1   MF 
4:20p 5:20p  >Girls U10> Squirt Orange Game Renegades 2   SM 
Vernon Hills, Glacier South 4:10p 5:10p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Black Game Ice Dogs   BB 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edge Jefferson St. East 1:00p 2:00p  >PeeWee (U12)> PeeWee Black Practice PeeWee Red   MF 
2:10p 3:10p  >Squirt Coed (U10)> Squirt Girls Black Practice Squirt Black   MF 
3:20p 4:20p  >Girls U10> Squirt Green Game Fury 2   RD 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls U10> Squirt White Practice Squirt Blue   MF 
5:40p 6:50p  >Midget (U18)> Midget Black Practice    MF 
Edge Jefferson St. West 4:30p 5:30p  >PeeWee (U12)> PeeWee White Game Blackbirds   MF 
Edge John St. 8:00a 9:00a  >PeeWee (U12)> PeeWee White Game Ice Bears   MF 
12:10p 1:10p  >Mite (U8)> Mite Green Practice Mite Black   MF 
1:20p 2:40p  >Bantam> Bantam Green Game Horned Frogs   BC 
Niles, Niles Iceland - Outside 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls U10> Squirt Orange Game Rangers 1   SM 
Orland Park, Arctic Ice Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >Girls U10> Squirt Red Game Fury 3   MF